Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Matabueyes, 7 1,937 sq ft Industrial Unit Offered at £102,905 in Cabanillas del Campo, Guadalajara 19171

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Large access gate
- Excellent access to the R-2
- Wide maneuvering beach
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Sale Notes
Profitable sale of an open-plan industrial warehouse located in Cabanillas del Campo.
The space is distributed over two floors, has 120m2 on the ground floor and 65 m2 on the mezzanine. It has a contracted three-phase light and a gate suitable for the entry of trucks and vans, as well as a large area or maneuvering beach for heavy vehicles.
Location in the La Quinta R2 Industrial Estate. The property is well connected and has excellent access to the R-2 highway.
Community Expenses:
- they also include the garbage rate.
Community Expenses:
- they also include the garbage rate.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 10, Bloque A, | 1,937 sq ft | Industrial | £102,905 (£53.13/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 10, Bloque A,
| Unit Size |
| 1,937 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| £102,905 (£53.13/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 10, Bloque A,
| Unit Size | 1,937 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Industrial |
| Price | £102,905 (£53.13/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Notes | |
| Profitable sale of an open-plan industrial warehouse located in Cabanillas del Campo.<br> The space is distributed over two floors, has 120m2 on the ground floor and 65 m2 on the mezzanine. It has a contracted three-phase light and a gate suitable for the entry of trucks and vans, as well as a large area or maneuvering beach for heavy vehicles.<br> Location in the La Quinta R2 Industrial Estate. The property is well connected and has excellent access to the R-2 highway.<br> Community Expenses: <br> - they also include the garbage rate.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 111,267 sq ft | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 55,628 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 2008 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 5.91 ac |
| Total Property Size | 111,267 sq ft |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 55,628 sq ft |
| Year Built | 2008 |
| Total Plot Size | 5.91 ac |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Matabueyes, 7
Already a member? Log In