Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Montecarlo, 1 710 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £69,209 in Móstoles, Madrid 28936

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Zona residencial consolidada.
- A pocos minutos de todos los servicios.
Executive Summary
Residential building with 9 floors above ground, featuring apartments on upper levels and commercial spaces on the ground floor. The property was built in 1974.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
El local dispone de una superficie de 66 m2 distribuidos en una sola planta y dividido en varias estancias.
El local se encuentra ubicado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial.
Sale Notes
Ref.: 01300254.
Disponible en venta local comercial situado en la calle Montecarlo, en la planta baja de un edificio residencial.
El local dispone de una superficie de 66 m2 distribuidos en una sola planta. Consta de una pequeña zona de almacén, un baño y amplio espacio para cualquier tipo de negocio.
Cuenta de entrada directa desde la calle, un amplio escaparate y techos altos con iluminación empotrada.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 710 sq ft | Retail | £69,209 (£97.48/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 710 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £69,209 (£97.48/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 710 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £69,209 (£97.48/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| El local dispone de una superficie de 66 m2 distribuidos en una sola planta y dividido en varias estancias.<br> <br> El local se encuentra ubicado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref.: 01300254.<br> <br> Disponible en venta local comercial situado en la calle Montecarlo, en la planta baja de un edificio residencial.<br> <br> El local dispone de una superficie de 66 m2 distribuidos en una sola planta. Consta de una pequeña zona de almacén, un baño y amplio espacio para cualquier tipo de negocio.<br> <br> Cuenta de entrada directa desde la calle, un amplio escaparate y techos altos con iluminación empotrada.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 88,382 sq ft | Floors | 9 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 9,817 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1974 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 0.22 ac |
| Total Property Size | 88,382 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 9 |
| Typical Floor Size | 9,817 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1974 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.22 ac |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Lift
- Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior