Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Zona residencial consolidada con todos los servicios necesarios a mano.
  • Ubicación próxima al Hospital Infanta Elena y a la M-423.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,464 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.66 /sq ft pa INCL £0.80 /sq ft pcm INCL £14,136 pa INCL £1,178 pcm INCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Alquiler de fantástico local comercial en la zona nueva de Valdemoro. El espacio se encuentra en la planta baja de un edificio residencial muy próximo al Hospital Infanta Elena y a la carretera M-423, en una zona comercial y transitada. El local tiene una superficie de 136 m2. Resulta óptimo para cualquier tipo de actividad comercial ya que el espacio cuenta con techos altos y salida de humos.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • High Ceilings
  • Equipado con salida de humos.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Secure Storage
  • Versátil y con techos altos.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,464 sq ft Negotiable £9.66 /sq ft pa INCL £0.80 /sq ft pcm INCL £14,136 pa INCL £1,178 pcm INCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
1,464 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.66 /sq ft pa INCL £0.80 /sq ft pcm INCL £14,136 pa INCL £1,178 pcm INCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,464 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.66 /sq ft pa INCL

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,464 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size 88,738 sq ft
Year Built 2009

About the Property

Finca residencial de 8.244 m2 construidos distribuidos en cinco plantas sobre rasante situada en Valdemoro. Zona residencial consolidada con todos los servicios necesarios a mano. Ubicación próxima al Hospital Infanta Elena y a la M-423.

Nearby Major Retailers

Carrefour Market
Ahorramas
Caixabank
Mercadona
Ibercaja
  • Listing ID: 40525507

  • Date on Market: 14/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Narváez, 4, Valdemoro, Madrid 28342

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X