Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Nitra, 2 4,305 - 5,920 sq ft Units Offered at £244,180 - £383,712 Per Unit in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19004

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Brand new ship
- Easy access to A-2
- Excellent qualities
- Buena ubicación.
Executive Summary
Building composed of industrial warehouses and commercial spaces located in the Henares industrial park. It is situated within a gated complex, features outdoor parking spaces, and boasts an unbeatable location.
3 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Magnificent industrial building located in the Henares Industrial Estate, it has an area of 550 m2, completely open plan and has a mezzanine for an office of 70 m2. It is brand new, in perfect condition, ideal to adapt to any activity.
Possibility to expand with the adjoining building of 550 m2, making a total area of 1,100 m2. Economic conditions to check with the property.
The location is unbeatable, it has direct access to the CM-10, A-2 and R-2.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Magnífico local comercial haciendo esquina ubicado en el polígono industrial del Henares.
Sale Notes
Magnífico local comercial haciendo esquina ubicado en el polígono industrial del Henares. Cuenta con una superficie de 400 m2, distribuidos en dos plantas. Está preparado para instalar un montacargas y es ideal para la implantación de cualquier actividad comercial. Se encuentra ubicado en el interior de un recinto cerrado, tiene plazas de aparcamiento en el exterior y la ubicación es inmejorable.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 6 | 5,920 sq ft | Industrial | £383,712 (£64.82/sq ft) | - |
| Unit Puerta 07 | 4,305 sq ft | Industrial | Upon Request | - |
| - | 4,305 sq ft | Retail | £244,180 (£56.72/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 6
| Unit Size |
| 5,920 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| £383,712 (£64.82/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit Puerta 07
| Unit Size |
| 4,305 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,305 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £244,180 (£56.72/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 6
| Unit Size | 5,920 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Industrial |
| Price | £383,712 (£64.82/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Magnificent industrial building located in the Henares Industrial Estate, it has an area of 550 m2, completely open plan and has a mezzanine for an office of 70 m2. It is brand new, in perfect condition, ideal to adapt to any activity. <br> Possibility to expand with the adjoining building of 550 m2, making a total area of 1,100 m2. Economic conditions to check with the property.<br> The location is unbeatable, it has direct access to the CM-10, A-2 and R-2.</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 07
| Unit Size | 4,305 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Industrial |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 4,305 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £244,180 (£56.72/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Magnífico local comercial haciendo esquina ubicado en el polígono industrial del Henares.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Magnífico local comercial haciendo esquina ubicado en el polígono industrial del Henares. Cuenta con una superficie de 400 m2, distribuidos en dos plantas. Está preparado para instalar un montacargas y es ideal para la implantación de cualquier actividad comercial. Se encuentra ubicado en el interior de un recinto cerrado, tiene plazas de aparcamiento en el exterior y la ubicación es inmejorable.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 40,451 sq ft | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Typical Floor Size | 20,225 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 2007 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 0.94 ac |
| Total Property Size | 40,451 sq ft |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 20,225 sq ft |
| Year Built | 2007 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.94 ac |
Amenities
- Mezzanine
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Nitra, 2
Already a member? Log In