Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Puerto de la Morcuera, 13 86 - 21,539 sq ft of Space Available in Leganés, Madrid 28919

- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
- Fits 27 - 83 People
- Located in-line with other retail
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Local en planta bj y oficina en 1 planta
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,651 sq ft | Negotiable | £7.35 /sq ft pa INCL £0.61 /sq ft pcm INCL £41,557 pa INCL £3,463 pcm INCL | Retail | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| Ground | 10,667 sq ft | Negotiable | £6.33 /sq ft pa INCL £0.53 /sq ft pcm INCL £67,539 pa INCL £5,628 pcm INCL | Office / Retail | Full Fit-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,651 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £7.35 /sq ft pa INCL £0.61 /sq ft pcm INCL £41,557 pa INCL £3,463 pcm INCL |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,667 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £6.33 /sq ft pa INCL £0.53 /sq ft pcm INCL £67,539 pa INCL £5,628 pcm INCL |
| Space Use |
| Office / Retail |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Spaces are matched based on search filters: space use, price, and size
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
- Fits 27 - 83 People
- Located in-line with other retail
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Local en planta bj y oficina en 1 planta
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Recessed Lighting
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 2 - 6 People
- Exposed Ceiling
- Natural Light
- Charges not included in the Rent: £1,618 pa
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Emergency Lighting
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Taxes included in the Rent
- Fits 4 - 11 People
- Taxes included in the Rent
- Fits 8 - 24 People
- Exposed Ceiling
- Located in-line with other retail
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Recessed Lighting
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 1 Person
- Exposed Ceiling
- Natural Light
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Recessed Lighting
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 1 Person
- Exposed Ceiling
- Natural Light
| 1st Floor | 667 sq ft | Negotiable | £11.68 /sq ft pa INCL £0.97 /sq ft pcm INCL £7,792 pa INCL £649.35 pcm INCL | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,313 sq ft | Negotiable | £11.87 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.99 /sq ft pcm + Charges £15,585 pa + Charges £1,299 pcm + Charges | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor | 3,068 sq ft | 1 Year | £8.47 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.71 /sq ft pcm + Charges £25,973 pa + Charges £2,164 pcm + Charges | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Puerta 18-10 | 86 sq ft | Negotiable | £42.23 /sq ft pa INCL £3.52 /sq ft pcm INCL £3,636 pa INCL £303.03 pcm INCL | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Puerta 18-2 | 86 sq ft | Negotiable | £33.78 /sq ft pa INCL £2.82 /sq ft pcm INCL £2,909 pa INCL £242.43 pcm INCL | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,651 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,667 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office / Retail |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 667 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £11.68 /sq ft pa INCL £0.97 /sq ft pcm INCL £7,792 pa INCL £649.35 pcm INCL |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,313 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £11.87 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.99 /sq ft pcm + Charges £15,585 pa + Charges £1,299 pcm + Charges |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 3,068 sq ft |
| Term |
| 1 Year |
|
Rate
|
| £8.47 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.71 /sq ft pcm + Charges £25,973 pa + Charges £2,164 pcm + Charges |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Puerta 18-10
| Size |
| 86 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £42.23 /sq ft pa INCL £3.52 /sq ft pcm INCL £3,636 pa INCL £303.03 pcm INCL |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Puerta 18-2
| Size |
| 86 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £33.78 /sq ft pa INCL £2.82 /sq ft pcm INCL £2,909 pa INCL £242.43 pcm INCL |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,651 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£7.35 /sq ft pa INCL |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
- Located in-line with other retail
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Open Floor Plan Layout
1 of 19
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Ground
| Size | 10,667 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£6.33 /sq ft pa INCL |
| Space Use | Office / Retail |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 27 - 83 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Located in-line with other retail
- Local en planta bj y oficina en 1 planta
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor
| Size | 667 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£11.68 /sq ft pa INCL |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 2 - 6 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Exposed Ceiling
- Recessed Lighting
- Natural Light
1st Floor
| Size | 1,313 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£11.87 /sq ft pa + Charges |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Charges not included in the Rent: £1,618 pa