Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Río Guadarrama, 10 1,937 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £173,240 in Collado Villalba, Madrid 28400

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Versatile premises, many possibilities
- Located in a central and busy area
- In good condition, ready to move in
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial premises for sale in the municipality of Collado Villalba in Madrid.
The premises have a total area of 180 m2 in total and is distributed on the street floor and the first floor in the attic where there is a toilet, an office and other office space. The ground floor is divided into 2 rooms. It has the possibility of installing smoke outlet. At the level of finishes and installations, it has wooden floor, awning, air conditioning, electricity and water supply.
It is located in a central area with public traffic.
It is located in a central area with public traffic.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,937 sq ft | Retail | £173,240 (£89.44/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,937 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £173,240 (£89.44/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,937 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £173,240 (£89.44/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial premises for sale in the municipality of Collado Villalba in Madrid. <br> <br> The premises have a total area of 180 m2 in total and is distributed on the street floor and the first floor in the attic where there is a toilet, an office and other office space. The ground floor is divided into 2 rooms. It has the possibility of installing smoke outlet. At the level of finishes and installations, it has wooden floor, awning, air conditioning, electricity and water supply. <br> <br> It is located in a central area with public traffic.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 148,327 sq ft | Floors | 9 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 16,480 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1993 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 1.33 ac |
| Total Property Size | 148,327 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 9 |
| Typical Floor Size | 16,480 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1993 |
| Total Plot Size | 1.33 ac |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
- Lift
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided