Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Santo Domingo, 28 861 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £113,369 in Alcorcón, Madrid 28921

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Local in profitability
- Close to the center of Alcorcón
- Newly refurbished
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Local available in Santo Domingo street, in the municipality of Alcorcón. Location close to the city center of the town.
Area of 80 m2 built distributed diaphanously. Perfect for coffee shop that was its last use. Recently renovated, new bar, toilet, air conditioning and smoke outlet.
Currently, it is in profitability.
Currently, it is in profitability.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 861 sq ft | Retail | £113,369 (£131.67/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 861 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £113,369 (£131.67/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 861 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £113,369 (£131.67/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Local available in Santo Domingo street, in the municipality of Alcorcón. Location close to the city center of the town.<br> <br> Area of 80 m2 built distributed diaphanously. Perfect for coffee shop that was its last use. Recently renovated, new bar, toilet, air conditioning and smoke outlet. <br> <br> Currently, it is in profitability.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 27,922 sq ft | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 5,584 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1965 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 0.12 ac |
| Total Property Size | 27,922 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Typical Floor Size | 5,584 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1965 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.12 ac |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Santo Domingo, 28
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.