Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Espacio diáfano con una altura de 6 metros.
  • Excelente estado.
  • Mucha luz natural.
  • Buen acceso por carretera.

Features

Eaves Height
19 ft 8 in
Drive-in Bays
2

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 16,243 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £4.73 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.39 /sq ft pcm EXCL £76,819 pa EXCL £6,402 pcm EXCL
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Excelente nave en el polígono industrial El Raso, en el municipio de San Agustín de Guadalix. El inmueble se encuentra ubicado en una zona consolidada y muy próxima a la carretera A-1, se encuentra a 36 km del centro de Madrid y a 25 km del aeropuerto Adolfo Suárez Madrid Barajas. La nave tiene una superficie total de 1.509 m2 distribuidos de manera diáfana y con una zona de oficinas de 159 m2. Cuenta con una altura de techos libre de 6 metros, PCI, bies, mucha luz natural y 2 portones para el acceso de vehículos industriales.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • 2 Level Access Doors
  • Secure Storage
  • Zona de oficinas y buen estado.
  • Includes 1,711 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light
  • 6 metros de altura libre.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 16,243 sq ft Negotiable £4.73 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.39 /sq ft pcm EXCL £76,819 pa EXCL £6,402 pcm EXCL Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
16,243 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£4.73 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.39 /sq ft pcm EXCL £76,819 pa EXCL £6,402 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 16,243 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £4.73 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Includes 1,711 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 2 Level Access Doors
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Natural Light
  • Zona de oficinas y buen estado.
  • 6 metros de altura libre.

Property Overview

Industrial warehouse with a surface area of 1,509 m² located in the El Raso industrial park, in the municipality of San Agustín de Guadalix. It was built in 1990.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
16,243 sq ft
Total Plot Size
0.33 ac
Year Built
1990
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
  • Listing ID: 36637659

  • Date on Market: 08/07/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Sifón, 7, San Agustín del Guadalix, Madrid 28750

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X