Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Outdoor office in a mixed building
  • Well connected
  • Space at various heights and very bright
  • Todos los servicios en la zona.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 01
  • 16,146 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.79 /sq ft pa INCL £0.48 /sq ft pcm INCL £93,505 pa INCL £7,792 pcm INCL
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Nave industrial con una superficie total de 1.500 m2 y y distribuido en una sola planta. Cuenta con una parte de oficinas. Por transporte privado tiene buena comunicación, gracias a varias carreteras que enlazan los municipios de la zona.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Private Restrooms
  • Plug & Play
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Buena comunicación por transporte público.
  • Tiene una parte de oficinas.
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Todos los servicios en la zona.
  • Todos los servicios en la zona.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 01 16,146 sq ft Negotiable £5.79 /sq ft pa INCL £0.48 /sq ft pcm INCL £93,505 pa INCL £7,792 pcm INCL Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground - 01

Size
16,146 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.79 /sq ft pa INCL £0.48 /sq ft pcm INCL £93,505 pa INCL £7,792 pcm INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 01

Size 16,146 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £5.79 /sq ft pa INCL

• Todos los servicios en la zona.
  • Buena comunicación por transporte público.
  • Todos los servicios en la zona.
  • Tiene una parte de oficinas.

Property Overview

Office building to which are attached 5 industrial buildings. Located on Tierra de Barros street in Coslada.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
77,662 sq ft
Total Plot Size
2.31 ac
Year Built
1989
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
  • Listing ID: 35478196

  • Date on Market: 07/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Tierra de Barros, 2, Coslada, Madrid 28823

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X