Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Possibility of 2 floors
  • Located on a busy street with a large number of pedestrians
  • Valid for any business

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Puerta L1
  • 1,012 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.19 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.60 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,273 pa EXCL £606.04 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

Disponible en alquiler y venta local comercial de 94 m2 en bruto. El local está situado en planta baja y se ubica en una calle de gran afluencia peatonal en el barrio de El Bercial, municipio de Getafe. El espacio está totalmente en bruto y tiene altura libre de 8 metros. Según la legislación establecida por el Ayuntamiento de Getafe, se pueden hacer 2 plantas en el inmueble que duplican su dimensión. Fianza a negociar con el propietario.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Valid for any business
  • High Ceilings
  • Possibility of 2 floors
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Puerta L1 1,012 sq ft Negotiable £7.19 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.60 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,273 pa EXCL £606.04 pcm EXCL Retail Shell And Core Now

Ground, Ste Puerta L1

Size
1,012 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.19 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.60 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,273 pa EXCL £606.04 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Puerta L1

Size 1,012 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.19 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • High Ceilings
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Possibility of 2 floors
  • Valid for any business

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,012 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size 173,945 sq ft
Year Built 2007

Mercadona
  • Listing ID: 34191915

  • Date on Market: 08/03/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Uruguay, 3, Getafe, Madrid 28907

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X