Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Velázquez, 4 592 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £60,547 in Talavera de la Reina, Toledo 45600

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Excellent condition
- Great possibilities
- Completely conditioned
Executive Summary
Property located in the center of Talavera de la Reina next to Avenida de la Constitución. It is a consolidated area with a large number of pedestrians and shops.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Ref.: 2156
Commercial premises are sold in profitability. It is air conditioned as a bar or pub. It is located in a busy area a few meters from the Avenida de Madrid.
It has an area of 55 m2 distributed in a wide diaphanous area and two toilets. It has smoke outlet, shop window, air conditioning and heating.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta L4 | 592 sq ft | Retail | £60,547 (£102.28/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta L4
| Unit Size |
| 592 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £60,547 (£102.28/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta L4
| Unit Size | 592 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £60,547 (£102.28/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref.: 2156<br> <br> Commercial premises are sold in profitability. It is air conditioned as a bar or pub. It is located in a busy area a few meters from the Avenida de Madrid.<br> <br> It has an area of 55 m2 distributed in a wide diaphanous area and two toilets. It has smoke outlet, shop window, air conditioning and heating.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 396,618 sq ft | Floors | 8 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 49,577 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1978 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 1.91 ac |
| Total Property Size | 396,618 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 8 |
| Typical Floor Size | 49,577 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1978 |
| Total Plot Size | 1.91 ac |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Velázquez, 4
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.