Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Edificio residencial con locales comerciales en planta baja en el centro de Tordera.
  • Construido en 1998, con buenas comunicaciones y alta visibilidad.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 431 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.45 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.70 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,638 pa EXCL £303.17 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Ref: FI-452 Local comercial en alquiler ubicado en pleno centro de Tordera. Dispone de una superficie de 40 m2 diáfanos, con aseo y puerta eléctrica. El espacio ofrece una alta versatilidad de uso, buena visibilidad y fácil acceso, en un entorno consolidado con amplia presencia de comercios y servicios. Ideal para despachos profesionales, consultas o pequeñas oficinas.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Ubicación céntrica en Tordera.
  • Entorno consolidado.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Private Restrooms
  • Espacio versátil con buena visibilidad.
  • Rodeado de comercios y servicios.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 431 sq ft Negotiable £8.45 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.70 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,638 pa EXCL £303.17 pcm EXCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
431 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.45 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.70 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,638 pa EXCL £303.17 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 431 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.45 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Private Restrooms
  • Ubicación céntrica en Tordera.
  • Espacio versátil con buena visibilidad.
  • Entorno consolidado.
  • Rodeado de comercios y servicios.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 431 sq ft
No. Units 6
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size 11,313 sq ft
Year Built 1998

About the Property

Edificio residencial con locales comerciales en planta baja, ubicado en el centro de Tordera. Construido en el año 1998, destaca por sus buenas comunicaciones y su elevada visibilidad en un entorno urbano consolidado.

  • Listing ID: 40142076

  • Date on Market: 14/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Carrer Amadeu Vives, 17, Tordera, Barcelona 08490

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X