Your email has been sent.
Carrer del Bisbe Estalella, 17 1.43 Acres of Residential Land Offered at £4,386,524 in Vilafranca del Penedès, Barcelona 08720

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Buena ubicación.
- Gran edificabilidad.
Executive Summary
El solar cuenta con una superficie de 5.776 m2 y una edificabilidad total de 15.999 m2.
Es ideal para un edificio de viviendas con varias plantas sobre rasante.
Actualmente hay construido un edificio industrial de gran tamaño que habría que demoler.
Property Facts
| Price | £4,386,524 | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Build-to-Rent |
| No. Plots | 1 | Total Plot Size | 1.43 ac |
| Property Type | Land |
| Price | £4,386,524 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Plots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Build-to-Rent |
| Total Plot Size | 1.43 ac |
1 Plot Available
Plot
| Price | £4,386,524 | Total Plot Size | 1.43 ac |
| Price Per ac | £3,073,360.10 |
| Price | £4,386,524 |
| Price Per ac | £3,073,360.10 |
| Total Plot Size | 1.43 ac |
Terreno finalista con uso residencial ubicado en la calle del Bisbe Estalella, en el municipio de Vilafranca del Penedès (Barcelona). El solar cuenta con una superficie de 5.776 m2 y una edificabilidad total de 15.999 m2.
Description
Final plot with residential use located on Bisbe Estalella Street, in the municipality of Vilafranca del Penedès (Barcelona). The plot has a surface area of 5,776 m² and a total buildable area of 15,999 m². It is ideal for a multi-storey residential building above ground level. Currently, there is a large industrial building on the site that would need to be demolished.
Presented by
Carrer del Bisbe Estalella, 17
Thanks! Your message was sent.