Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Carrer Doctor Ferrán, 9 2,325 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £158,514 in València, Valencia 46021

Investment Highlights
- A 10 minutos de la Universidad Politécnica de Valencia, muy cerca del estadio de Mestalla, bien comunicado con trasporte publico autobuses y con estac
- El inmueble está rodeado de toda clase de servicios.
Executive Summary
Edificio residencial ubicado en la calle Doctor Ferrán, 9 en Valencia.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Owner Occupier |
Description
Excelente oportunidad de adquirir en propiedad este local comercial en bruto con una superficie de 216m², se encuentra ubicado en la calle Doctor Ferrán, 9 en Valencia. El inmueble está rodeado de toda clase de servicios.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,325 sq ft | Retail | £158,514 (£68.18/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,325 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £158,514 (£68.18/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,325 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £158,514 (£68.18/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Excelente oportunidad de adquirir en propiedad este local comercial en bruto con una superficie de 216m², se encuentra ubicado en la calle Doctor Ferrán, 9 en Valencia. El inmueble está rodeado de toda clase de servicios.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 11,776 sq ft | Floors | 7 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 1,679 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Year Built | 2007 | |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 236.00 ac |
| Total Property Size | 11,776 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 7 |
| Typical Floor Size | 1,679 sq ft |
| Year Built | 2007 |
| Total Plot Size | 236.00 ac |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Fiber Optic Internet
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent pcm | sq ft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 9 | - | 839 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Carrer Doctor Ferrán, 9
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.