Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Carrer Energia, 10 4,262 sq ft Industrial Unit Offered at £170,054 in Mataró, Barcelona 08304

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- En zona industrial consolidada.
- Naves de buena calidad.
- Buena comunicación por transporte público.
- Naves apto para cualquier actividad comercial y empresarial.
Executive Summary
Industrial building with a total area of 2,364 m², distributed across 2 levels. It is well-connected by public transportation, with access to several urban and intercity bus lines.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Completamente diáfano y apto para cualquier actividad.
Mucha luz natural en el interior.
Mucha luz natural en el interior.
Sale Notes
Nave industrial con una superficie total de 396 m2.
Se encuentra en la primera planta de un edificio industrial.
Está prácticamente diáfana y es apto para cualquier actividad comercial y empresarial.
Por transporte público tiene buena comunicación por transporte público, gracias a varias líneas de autobús urbano e interurbano.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 4,262 sq ft | Industrial | £170,054 (£39.90/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,262 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| £170,054 (£39.90/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 4,262 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Industrial |
| Price | £170,054 (£39.90/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Completamente diáfano y apto para cualquier actividad.<br> Mucha luz natural en el interior.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Nave industrial con una superficie total de 396 m2.<br> Se encuentra en la primera planta de un edificio industrial.<br> Está prácticamente diáfana y es apto para cualquier actividad comercial y empresarial.<br> Por transporte público tiene buena comunicación por transporte público, gracias a varias líneas de autobús urbano e interurbano.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts, amenities, and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 25,446 sq ft | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 7,524 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Year Built | 1990 | |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 0.35 ac |
| Total Property Size | 25,446 sq ft |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 7,524 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1990 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.35 ac |
- Heating
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Carrer Energia, 10
Already a member? Log In