Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Carretera de Alovera, 12 1,076 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £100,288 in Azuqueca de Henares, Guadalajara 19200

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Local in good condition
- Versatile space
- Busy area
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial space located on the road to Alovera, Azuqueca de Henares.
It is a space that has 100 m2 distributed over two floors, with direct access at street level. It is in perfect condition, currently operating as a clothing store.
Opportunity for investors who want to bet on premises with a business in operation.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 02, Esc. C | 1,076 sq ft | Retail | £100,288 (£93.20/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 02, Esc. C
| Unit Size |
| 1,076 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £100,288 (£93.20/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 02, Esc. C
| Unit Size | 1,076 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £100,288 (£93.20/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space located on the road to Alovera, Azuqueca de Henares.<br> <br> It is a space that has 100 m2 distributed over two floors, with direct access at street level. It is in perfect condition, currently operating as a clothing store.<br> <br> Opportunity for investors who want to bet on premises with a business in operation.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 42,044 sq ft | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 14,015 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1994 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 0.22 ac |
| Total Property Size | 42,044 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 14,015 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1994 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.22 ac |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Carretera de Alovera, 12
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.