Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Programme neuf certifié BREEAM Excellent
  • Accessibilité renforcée pour les flux logistiques et tertiaires
  • Immeuble indépendant à usage d’activités

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 2
  • 549 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,161 pa HT-HC £680.08 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Ces bureaux d’accompagnement proposent une surface compacte et fonctionnelle, adaptée à des fonctions administratives ou managériales liées à l’activité principale. Les espaces sont aménagés pour un usage immédiat dans un cadre professionnel confortable.

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Heating System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £794.04 pa £66.17 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 37 ft 9 in
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 14,714 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Security System
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Ground - 2
  • 10,236 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £152,179 pa HT-HC £12,682 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace d’activités développe de grands volumes adaptés à des usages industriels ou logistiques, avec une hauteur libre importante et une organisation fonctionnelle des flux. Il bénéficie d’équipements techniques permettant une exploitation intensive et rationnelle, au sein d’un bâtiment indépendant récent.

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 37 ft 9 in
  • Smoke Detector
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £14,807 pa £1,234 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 1st Floor, Ste 2
  • 237 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,520 pa HT-HC £293.37 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Ce bureau de petite surface est adapté à un usage ponctuel, à un poste de direction ou à une fonction support. Il s’intègre de manière cohérente à l’ensemble des espaces d’activités du bâtiment.

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Heating System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £342.53 pa £28.54 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 37 ft 9 in
  • Security System
  • Smoke Detector
  • 1st Floor - 2
  • 3,692 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,887 pa HT-HC £4,574 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace d’activités en étage offre une surface fonctionnelle complémentaire, adaptée à des activités légères ou à des fonctions techniques annexes. Il bénéficie d’une organisation rationnelle et d’un bon niveau d’équipement pour un usage professionnel efficace.

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Security System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,340 pa £445.03 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Heating System
  • Finished Ceilings: 37 ft 9 in
  • Smoke Detector
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,894 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,163 pa HT-HC £2,347 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace de bureaux développe une surface confortable permettant l’installation d’équipes structurées. Il offre des volumes adaptés à une organisation en open space ou bureaux cloisonnés, avec des prestations favorisant le confort de travail.

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Smoke Detector
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,740 pa £228.35 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 37 ft 9 in
  • Central Heating System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Wheelchair Accessible
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 2 549 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,161 pa HT-HC £680.08 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - 2 10,236 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £152,179 pa HT-HC £12,682 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 2 237 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,520 pa HT-HC £293.37 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor - 2 3,692 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,887 pa HT-HC £4,574 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor 1,894 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,163 pa HT-HC £2,347 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

Ground, Ste 2

Size
549 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,161 pa HT-HC £680.08 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 2

Size
10,236 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £152,179 pa HT-HC £12,682 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size
237 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,520 pa HT-HC £293.37 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - 2

Size
3,692 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,887 pa HT-HC £4,574 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,894 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,163 pa HT-HC £2,347 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 2

Size 549 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £794.04 pa £66.17 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 37 ft 9 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Heating System
  • Security System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Wheelchair Accessible

Ground - 2

Size 10,236 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £14,807 pa £1,234 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 37 ft 9 in
  • DDA Compliant
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size 237 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £342.53 pa £28.54 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 37 ft 9 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Heating System
  • Security System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible

1st Floor - 2

Size 3,692 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,340 pa £445.03 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Heating System
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 37 ft 9 in
  • DDA Compliant
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible

2nd Floor

Size 1,894 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,740 pa £228.35 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 37 ft 9 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Heating System
  • Security System
  • DDA Compliant
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible

Property Overview

Ce bureau de petite surface est adapté à un usage ponctuel, à un poste de direction ou à une fonction support. Des bureaux d’accompagnement proposent également une surface compacte et fonctionnelle, adaptée à des fonctions administratives ou managériales liées à l’activité principale, avec des espaces aménagés pour un usage immédiat. Un espace d’activités en étage offre une surface fonctionnelle complémentaire, adaptée à des activités légères ou à des fonctions techniques annexes. Un espace d’activités développe par ailleurs de grands volumes adaptés à des usages industriels ou logistiques, avec une hauteur libre importante et une organisation fonctionnelle des flux. Enfin, un espace de bureaux offre une surface confortable permettant l’installation d’équipes structurées, en open space ou en bureaux cloisonnés. L’ensemble s’inscrit dans un bâtiment indépendant récent de dernière génération, intégré dans un programme neuf à vocation activités et conçu selon des standards environnementaux élevés. Il bénéficie d’un bon niveau d’équipement, favorisant une exploitation rationnelle, la mobilité, la sécurité et le confort d’usage, au sein d’un environnement économique structuré et avec une accessibilité optimale pour les flux professionnels.