Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Venta 861 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £173,542 in Collado Villalba, Madrid 28400

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Bright and visible
- Good communications
- Central and consolidated area
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Bright commercial space located at street level.
It is open plan and has large windows, 2 toilets and tile floors.
There is also the possibility of converting it into a home.
It is located in a consolidated area with all the necessary services.
There is also the possibility of converting it into a home.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 861 sq ft | Retail | £173,542 (£201.56/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 861 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £173,542 (£201.56/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 861 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £173,542 (£201.56/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Bright commercial space located at street level.<br> It is open plan and has large windows, 2 toilets and tile floors.<br> There is also the possibility of converting it into a home.<br> It is located in a consolidated area with all the necessary services.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 5 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Natural Light
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Venta
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.