Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Aragón 2,293 sq ft Retail Property Collado Villalba, Madrid 28400 £259,878 (£113.35/sq ft)

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Price
£259,878
Price per sq ft
£113.35
Occupancy Rate
Vacant
Amenities
- Courtyard
- Natural Light
- Private Bathroom
- Balcony
About COLLADO VILLALBA, MAD 28400
3-storey building (ground+2) for commercial use. On the ground floor there is a space conditioned as a premises, with recent commercial activity and a large window. The first and second floors are divided into several rooms with bathrooms and kitchens. It has a 60 m2 patio and a walkable roof terrace. It is noteworthy that the building is located on a plot with a façade facing 2 streets: in front and behind.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Aragón
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.