Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Polígono Industrial Collado Villalba P-29 1,345 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £135,171 in Collado Villalba, Madrid 28400

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Multiple possibilities
- Good communications
- Consolidated business and commercial area
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial premises with multiple possibilities.
It is located in the commercial area of Collado Villalba, the Collado Villalba P-29 industrial estate.
The area is very well connected.
The area is very well connected.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,345 sq ft | Retail | £135,171 (£100.50/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,345 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £135,171 (£100.50/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,345 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £135,171 (£100.50/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial premises with multiple possibilities.<br> It is located in the commercial area of Collado Villalba, the Collado Villalba P-29 industrial estate.<br> The area is very well connected.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Security System
- Storage Space
- Natural Light
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Polígono Industrial Collado Villalba P-29
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.