Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle San Fernando 1,991 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £355,141 in Collado Villalba, Madrid 28400

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Lots of natural light inside
- Ideal for any type of business
- Good communication by public transport
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial space with a total area of 185 m2 on the same floor.
It has an management office and two bathrooms and a small warehouse.
It is fully equipped with stoneware floors, smooth paint, air conditioning and false ceiling.
Ideal for any type of business, it can be adapted for management, dental clinic, etc.
It is well connected by public transport, thanks to several urban and interurban bus lines.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,991 sq ft | Retail | £355,141 (£178.37/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,991 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £355,141 (£178.37/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,991 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £355,141 (£178.37/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space with a total area of 185 m2 on the same floor.<br> It has an management office and two bathrooms and a small warehouse.<br> It is fully equipped with stoneware floors, smooth paint, air conditioning and false ceiling.<br> Ideal for any type of business, it can be adapted for management, dental clinic, etc.<br> It is well connected by public transport, thanks to several urban and interurban bus lines.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 7 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 7 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Lift
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle San Fernando
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.