Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona centro 3,100 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £174,414 in Collado Villalba, Madrid 28400

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Zona consolidada.
- En centro comercial.
Executive Summary
Shopping center located in the heart of Collado Villalba, in a well-established area with all kinds of services nearby. Excellent visibility.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local comercial de 288 m2 construidos, de los cuales 200 son útiles.
Sale Notes
El local se compone de cinco estancias polivalentes, distribuidas de forma que permiten una amplia variedad de configuraciones según las necesidades del negocio. Cuenta con tres espacios amplios de aproximadamente 38 m2 cada uno, un cuarto ambiente de unos generosos 80 m2 y una estancia principal de 229 m2, ideal como zona central o de mayor actividad.
Esta distribución ofrece la posibilidad de operar los espacios de forma conjunta o independiente, lo que facilita su adaptación a diferentes actividades comerciales, coworking, showroom, formación o servicios especializados, entre otros usos.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 3,100 sq ft | Retail | £174,414 (£56.26/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,100 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £174,414 (£56.26/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,100 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £174,414 (£56.26/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Local comercial de 288 m2 construidos, de los cuales 200 son útiles.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Local comercial de 288 m2 construidos, de los cuales 200 son útiles.<br> El local se compone de cinco estancias polivalentes, distribuidas de forma que permiten una amplia variedad de configuraciones según las necesidades del negocio. Cuenta con tres espacios amplios de aproximadamente 38 m2 cada uno, un cuarto ambiente de unos generosos 80 m2 y una estancia principal de 229 m2, ideal como zona central o de mayor actividad.<br> <br> Esta distribución ofrece la posibilidad de operar los espacios de forma conjunta o independiente, lo que facilita su adaptación a diferentes actividades comerciales, coworking, showroom, formación o servicios especializados, entre otros usos.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Close to Public Transportation
- Lift
- Private Bathroom
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior