Your email has been sent.
Collado Villalba, Madrid 28400 474 sq ft Retail Property £60,609 (£127.97/sq ft)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
About COLLADO VILLALBA, MAD 28400
Strategic Location and Functionality in Collado Villalba! We present this magnificent 44 m² commercial space located in the prestigious Business Center on Honorio Lozano Street, 14. A space designed to project professionalism from the very first moment. Current Layout: Reception and Waiting Area: Spacious and welcoming to greet your clients. Work Area: Open-plan space with a large south-facing window, ideal for office desks, a private office, or a workshop. Private Restroom: Equipped with an electric water heater for hot water. Key Features: Vertical Space: Ceilings with a height of 3.06 meters, providing a great sense of openness and storage capacity. Security: Located within a center with video surveillance, ensuring complete peace of mind for your business and assets. Versatility: While the current layout is highly functional, the space can easily be reconfigured to suit your needs. A move-in ready space in an area with excellent connectivity and all services at your fingertips. Come visit and take the next step for your business!
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"Collado Villalba, Madrid 28400"
Thanks! Your message was sent.