Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Molino de Viento 645 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £143,892 in Colmenar Viejo, Madrid 28770

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Local in perfect condition
- Great visibility
- Located in a consolidated commercial environment
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local comercial de 60 m2.
Sale Notes
Ifrala real estate sells Local in the El Mirador shopping center, in the municipality of Colmenar Viejo, in Madrid.
The place is currently in operation and is equipped as a clothing store. It is located on the administration side of the lottery, currently for rent.
Lots of traffic, local for any type of business.
Highlight its location in a busy area with all the services.
Lots of traffic, local for any type of business.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 645 sq ft | Retail | £143,892 (£223.09/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 645 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £143,892 (£223.09/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 645 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £143,892 (£223.09/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Local comercial de 60 m2.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ifrala real estate sells Local in the El Mirador shopping center, in the municipality of Colmenar Viejo, in Madrid.<br> The place is currently in operation and is equipped as a clothing store. It is located on the administration side of the lottery, currently for rent.<br> Lots of traffic, local for any type of business.<br> Highlight its location in a busy area with all the services.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) | Year Built/Renovated | 1980 - 1989/2000 - 2009 |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1980 - 1989/2000 - 2009 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Natural Light
- Private Bathroom
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Molino de Viento
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.