Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona Evangelina Nogales de la Morena 1,119 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £189,240 in Colmenar Viejo, Madrid 28770

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Large facades and good visibility
- Easy and quick access to the M-607
- Expanding residential area surrounded by new construction buildings
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
Sale Notes
Sale of raw commercial premises located in Colmenar Viejo.
Location in a new area of the municipality surrounded by housing developments of new construction.
The premises have large facades and open plan layout to adapt them to the needs of the required business. Excellent visibility for foot and road traffic in a residential area in need of services and shops. Each location has two parking spaces included in the price.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 5 | 1,119 sq ft | Retail | £189,240 (£169.12/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 5
| Unit Size |
| 1,119 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £189,240 (£169.12/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 5
| Unit Size | 1,119 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £189,240 (£169.12/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Sale Notes | |
| Sale of raw commercial premises located in Colmenar Viejo.<br> Location in a new area of the municipality surrounded by housing developments of new construction.<br> The premises have large facades and open plan layout to adapt them to the needs of the required business. Excellent visibility for foot and road traffic in a residential area in need of services and shops. Each location has two parking spaces included in the price.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Costar Property Class | B |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | B |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Natural Light
- Yard
Site Amenities
- Heated Pool
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona Evangelina Nogales de la Morena
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.