Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona Colón/ Cuatro Caminos 699 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £122,003 in Cuenca, Cuenca 16002

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Good condition
- Busy area
- versatile
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Premises for sale in Cuenca, Colón Cuatro Caminos area.
It has 65 m2 built, 53 surfaces distributed diaphanously. It has metal window closure, stoneware floors and toilets. Good condition, for any kind of business.
Area with a lot of pedestrian and vehicle traffic.
Area with a lot of pedestrian and vehicle traffic.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 699 sq ft | Retail | £122,003 (£174.54/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 699 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £122,003 (£174.54/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 699 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £122,003 (£174.54/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Premises for sale in Cuenca, Colón Cuatro Caminos area.<br> <br> It has 65 m2 built, 53 surfaces distributed diaphanously. It has metal window closure, stoneware floors and toilets. Good condition, for any kind of business.<br> <br> Area with a lot of pedestrian and vehicle traffic.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
| Costar Property Class | F |
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | F |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona Colón/ Cuatro Caminos
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.