Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona Centro 807 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £77,614 in Cuenca, Cuenca 16003

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Diaphanous space
- Centrally located
- In good condition
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Sale Notes
Commercial premises on street floor in central area of Cuenca for sale.
The place has a total area of 75 m2 and is diaphanous at the moment. Inside the premises have toilet, ceramic floor, showcase, false ceiling and recessed lighting.
It is located in a very commercial and busy area with consolidated shops in its surroundings.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 807 sq ft | Retail | £77,614 (£96.18/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 807 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £77,614 (£96.18/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 807 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £77,614 (£96.18/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial premises on street floor in central area of Cuenca for sale.<br> <br> The place has a total area of 75 m2 and is diaphanous at the moment. Inside the premises have toilet, ceramic floor, showcase, false ceiling and recessed lighting. <br> <br> It is located in a very commercial and busy area with consolidated shops in its surroundings.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built/Renovated | 1940 - 1949/2000 - 2009 |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1940 - 1949/2000 - 2009 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona Centro
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.