Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Ideal as an office or professional office
  • Great location
  • Very bright

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 807-2,045 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.24 /sq ft pa INCL £0.60 /sq ft pcm INCL £14,806 pa INCL £1,234 pcm INCL
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Ref.: 6132; 6133; 6134 y 1832. Local comercial de 75 m2 ampliable hasta 190 m2, ubicado en planta calle en zona comercial de Cuenca. El local se encuentra en buen estado de conservación y listo para iniciar una actividad empresarial. El local resulta estupendo para ser utilizado como oficina o despacho profesional. En su interior el local dispone de iluminación empotrada, suelo de tarima, escaparate y cierres. Destacar la ubicación del local en una zona muy transitada.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Ideal as an office or professional office
  • Great location
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Wooden Floors
  • Very bright
  • Ground
  • 2,422 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £2.15 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.18 /sq ft pcm EXCL £5,196 pa EXCL £433.01 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Ref. 6330 Locales comerciales ubicados en el Centro Comercial Cuatro Caminos en Cuenca. Cada local cuenta con una superficie total de 225 m2 y se ubican en una zona con mucho tránsito peatonal y resulta muy transitada. El local está acondicionado en estos momentos por lo que estaría listo para iniciar una actividad comercial en el mismo. Disponen de amplia fachada y salida de humos. Condiciones económicas a convenir.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Locales disponibles en venta o alquiler.
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Amplia fachada.
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,044 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.47 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.46 /sq ft pcm EXCL £5,715 pa EXCL £476.23 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Local comercial de 97 m2 aproximadamente, ubicado en la primera planta del centro comercial Cuatro Caminos, en la localidad de Cuenca capital. El local se encuentra dentro de un centro de oficinas en pleno centro de Cuenca. La opción de alquiler es con opción a compra.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Espacio versátil y con posibilidades.
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • En la primera planta del centro comercial.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 807-2,045 sq ft Negotiable £7.24 /sq ft pa INCL £0.60 /sq ft pcm INCL £14,806 pa INCL £1,234 pcm INCL Retail - Now
Ground 2,422 sq ft Negotiable £2.15 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.18 /sq ft pcm EXCL £5,196 pa EXCL £433.01 pcm EXCL Retail - Now
1st Floor 1,044 sq ft Negotiable £5.47 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.46 /sq ft pcm EXCL £5,715 pa EXCL £476.23 pcm EXCL Retail - Now

Ground

Size
807-2,045 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.24 /sq ft pa INCL £0.60 /sq ft pcm INCL £14,806 pa INCL £1,234 pcm INCL

Size
2,422 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£2.15 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.18 /sq ft pcm EXCL £5,196 pa EXCL £433.01 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,044 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.47 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.46 /sq ft pcm EXCL £5,715 pa EXCL £476.23 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 807-2,045 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.24 /sq ft pa INCL

• Wooden Floors
  • Ideal as an office or professional office
  • Very bright
  • Great location

Ground

Size 2,422 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £2.15 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Locales disponibles en venta o alquiler.