Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Plaza Fuente del Oro 3,444 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £165,694 in Cuenca, Cuenca 16002

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Good state of conservation
- Ideal for the gym
- Consolidated residential area
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial space located in the Fuente del Oro area, in Cuenca capital.
It is a space that has 320 m2, distributed on a ground floor with direct access at street level.
The premises, which have been used as an academy, have 5 classrooms, toilets, office area and is fully conditioned. It is located on the commercial ground floor of a residential building, which is in a consolidated area and has easy parking.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 3,444 sq ft | Retail | £165,694 (£48.11/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,444 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £165,694 (£48.11/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,444 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £165,694 (£48.11/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space located in the Fuente del Oro area, in Cuenca capital.<br> <br> It is a space that has 320 m2, distributed on a ground floor with direct access at street level.<br> <br> The premises, which have been used as an academy, have 5 classrooms, toilets, office area and is fully conditioned. It is located on the commercial ground floor of a residential building, which is in a consolidated area and has easy parking.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Floors | 6 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Parking | Yes |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 6 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Plaza Fuente del Oro
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.