Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Hermanos Becerril 4,090 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £174,327 in Cuenca, Cuenca 16004

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Large size
- Expandable to 380 m2
- Centrally located
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
LocalInRentInZonaCentrodeCuenca.
It is very wide,160m2build,150m2build,150m2usefullyofutilityofutilityofutiallyofofans.It has 50m2unseatandthe rest,330m2 are in theplant.Toilets.
Good locationin centric zonealladofrenfe station.
Apt formany businessandexpandable to 380m2ifit is required.
Good locationin centric zonealladofrenfe station.
Apt formany businessandexpandable to 380m2ifit is required.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 4,090 sq ft | Retail | £174,327 (£42.62/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,090 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £174,327 (£42.62/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 4,090 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £174,327 (£42.62/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| LocalInRentInZonaCentrodeCuenca.<br> It is very wide,160m2build,150m2build,150m2usefullyofutilityofutilityofutiallyofofans.It has 50m2unseatandthe rest,330m2 are in theplant.Toilets.<br> Good locationin centric zonealladofrenfe station.<br> Apt formany businessandexpandable to 380m2ifit is required.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 8 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Parking | Yes |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 8 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
- Lift
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Hermanos Becerril
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.