Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Centro 4,305 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £218,018 in Cuenca, Cuenca 16003

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Centrally located
- Many distribution possibilities
- Large size with great luminosity
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Ref.: 119320
Building located in the city of Cuenca.
It is a space with two floors on the ground and first floors with about 400 m2 in total.
Many possibilities for redistribution and division into apartments.
Building located in the city of Cuenca.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 02, Esc. 07 | 4,305 sq ft | Retail | £218,018 (£50.64/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 02, Esc. 07
| Unit Size |
| 4,305 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £218,018 (£50.64/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 02, Esc. 07
| Unit Size | 4,305 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £218,018 (£50.64/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref.: 119320<br> Building located in the city of Cuenca.<br> It is a space with two floors on the ground and first floors with about 400 m2 in total. <br> Many possibilities for redistribution and division into apartments.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Parking | Yes |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Bus Route
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Centro
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.