Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Zona consolidada.
  • Paradas de autobús en las inmediaciones.

Executive Summary

Residential building with ground-floor commercial spaces. It is located in the town center, in a well-established area with all types of services nearby.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,152 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £47,964 (£22.29/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local comercial de 200 m2 construidos.
Sale Notes
Ref. 747937BHC
Disponible local comercial de 200 m2, distribuido en dos plantas, perfecto para montar tu negocio. Con un diseño versátil y amplio espacio, este local se adapta a diversas actividades comerciales, brindando el entorno ideal para hacer crecer tu proyecto.
Se encuentra en una zona consolidada con todo tipo de servicios.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 2,152 sq ft Retail £47,964 (£22.29/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
2,152 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£47,964 (£22.29/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,152 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £47,964 (£22.29/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local comercial de 200 m2 construidos.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Ref. 747937BHC<br> Disponible local comercial de 200 m2, distribuido en dos plantas, perfecto para montar tu negocio. Con un dise&#241;o vers&#225;til y amplio espacio, este local se adapta a diversas actividades comerciales, brindando el entorno ideal para hacer crecer tu proyecto.<br> Se encuentra en una zona consolidada con todo tipo de servicios.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype Apartment
Costar Property Class C
Floors 4
Year Built 1970 - 1979
  • Listing ID: 35581176

  • Date on Market: 22/04/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Cuenca, Cuenca 16003

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.