Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Zona residencial consolidada.
  • A pocos minutos de todos los servicios.

Executive Summary

Residential building constructed in 1970. It has 6 above-ground floors, featuring apartments on the upper levels and commercial spaces on the ground floor.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit D
  • 1,614 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £104,649 (£64.84/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local comercial prácticamente diáfano y con una superficie de 150 m2.

Está situado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial, en pleno centro de Cuenca.
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie de 150 m2. Está distribuido en una amplia zona diáfana, una oficina y un aseo.

Cuenta con un gran escaparate que le da mucha luminosidad, cierre metálico de seguridad y techos altos.

Se encuentra ubicado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial, en pleno centro de Cuenca.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
Unit D 1,614 sq ft Retail £104,649 (£64.84/sq ft) -

Unit D

Unit Size
1,614 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£104,649 (£64.84/sq ft)
NOI
-

Unit D

Unit Size 1,614 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £104,649 (£64.84/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local comercial pr&#225;cticamente di&#225;fano y con una superficie de 150 m2. <br> <br> Est&#225; situado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial, en pleno centro de Cuenca.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie de 150 m2. Est&#225; distribuido en una amplia zona di&#225;fana, una oficina y un aseo.<br> <br> Cuenta con un gran escaparate que le da mucha luminosidad, cierre met&#225;lico de seguridad y techos altos.<br> <br> Se encuentra ubicado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial, en pleno centro de Cuenca.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype Apartment
Costar Property Class C
Floors 6
Year Built 1970 - 1979

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • Lift
  • Public Transportation
  • Listing ID: 37785994

  • Date on Market: 23/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Cuenca, Cuenca 16001

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X