Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Centro 3,336 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £108,137 in Cuenca, Cuenca 16003
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Entorno residencial consolidado.
- Buena conexión viaria por N-320 y A-40.
Executive Summary
Residential building located in Cuenca. The surroundings are mainly composed of multi-family residential buildings, with nearby shops, educational centers, healthcare facilities, and green areas. The location has good communication through the urban road network, with close access to the N-320 and A-40, facilitating connection with other areas of the city and surrounding municipalities. Additionally, it has urban bus services that connect with the historic center and other areas of Cuenca.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
El inmueble cuenta con una superficie de 25 m2 en planta calle más 265 m2 en planta sótano, ofreciendo un amplio espacio complementario para almacenaje o desarrollo de actividad.
Sale Notes
Ref.: 123690
Local en venta en el centro de Cuenca.
Dispone de montacargas que facilita la comunicación entre plantas y se encuentra acondicionado, lo que permite iniciar actividad con una menor inversión de adecuación. Ubicado en zona céntrica, resulta una opción interesante tanto para uso comercial como para inversión.
Local en venta en el centro de Cuenca.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 02 | 3,336 sq ft | Retail | £108,137 (£32.42/sq ft) | - |
Unit 02
| Unit Size |
| 3,336 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £108,137 (£32.42/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 20
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 02
| Unit Size | 3,336 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £108,137 (£32.42/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| El inmueble cuenta con una superficie de 25 m2 en planta calle más 265 m2 en planta sótano, ofreciendo un amplio espacio complementario para almacenaje o desarrollo de actividad.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref.: 123690<br> Local en venta en el centro de Cuenca. <br> Dispone de montacargas que facilita la comunicación entre plantas y se encuentra acondicionado, lo que permite iniciar actividad con una menor inversión de adecuación. Ubicado en zona céntrica, resulta una opción interesante tanto para uso comercial como para inversión.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 5 |
| Property Subtype | Year Built/Renovated | 1970 - 1979/1990 - 1999 |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1970 - 1979/1990 - 1999 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Centro
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.