Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona Centro 861 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £65,405 in Cuenca, Cuenca 16003

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Ubicación estratégica y de fácil acceso.
- En pleno centro de Cuenca.
Executive Summary
Commercial building located right in the center of Cuenca. Very busy area.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Tiene una superficie de 80 m2 distribuidos en una amplia sala diáfana, un pequeño almacén y aseo.
Sale Notes
Cuenta con un amplio escaparate, techos altos y suelo de tarima.
El local se encuentra acondicionado como tienda de ropa, pero puede utilizarse para desempeñar otra actividad como despacho, oficina, etcétera.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 861 sq ft | Retail | £65,405 (£75.96/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 861 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £65,405 (£75.96/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 861 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £65,405 (£75.96/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Tiene una superficie de 80 m2 distribuidos en una amplia sala diáfana, un pequeño almacén y aseo.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Tiene una superficie de 80 m2 distribuidos en una amplia sala diáfana, un pequeño almacén y aseo. <br> Cuenta con un amplio escaparate, techos altos y suelo de tarima.<br> El local se encuentra acondicionado como tienda de ropa, pero puede utilizarse para desempeñar otra actividad como despacho, oficina, etcétera.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 8 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 8 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
- Lift
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Zona Centro
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.
Select who you would like to call