Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 7,266 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT £99,255 pa HT £8,271 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £10,959 pa £913.25 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.10 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £15,231 pa £1,269 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,351 pa £279.28 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,875 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT £52,936 pa HT £4,411 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £5,845 pa £487.06 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.10 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £8,123 pa £676.93 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,787 pa £148.95 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 7,266 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT £99,255 pa HT £8,271 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,875 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT £52,936 pa HT £4,411 pcm HT Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,266 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT £99,255 pa HT £8,271 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,875 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT £52,936 pa HT £4,411 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,266 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.10 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £15,231 pa £1,269 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,351 pa £279.28 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £10,959 pa £913.25 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in

1st Floor

Size 3,875 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.10 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £8,123 pa £676.93 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,787 pa £148.95 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £5,845 pa £487.06 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 18 ft 1 in

Property Overview

France Locaux vous propose un local d'acticité et de bureaux ERP idéal pour un centre de formation au pied du Tramway T1 et de l'A86 sur la commune de Drancy. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - 2 entrées palières - Accès de plain-pied : 2 - Accès gros porteur - Accès PMR - Bureaux cloisonnés - Convecteurs électriques - Etablissement recevant du public - Faux plafond - Fibre optique - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous plafond : 5,50 mètres - Nbre Parkings extérieurs : 20 - Rez-de-chaussée - Salle informatique - Site clos et sécurisé - Volets électriques

Property Facts

Property Size
11,141 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36963394

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93700 Drancy

EtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel
0Activité675170 Euros HT / m² / an
1Bureaux360170 Euros HT / m² / an
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.