Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 538 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,286 pa HT-HC £857.16 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £865.82 pa £72.15 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 538 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,286 pa HT-HC £857.16 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
538 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,286 pa HT-HC £857.16 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 538 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £865.82 pa £72.15 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

OMNIUM vous propose à la location 50 m² de bureaux climatisés, câblés et fibrés situés au coeur de la Techlid . Ces bureaux sont loués avec 2 stationnements Votre contact : Roman BERTHET-GRATALOUP Consultant département bureaux 06 22 01 66 65 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr 3 bureaux Sol: dalles moquette Eclairage pavés LED Climatisation réversible Cloisons amovibles Câblage informatique Baie de brassage Fibre optique Sanitaires en parties communes

Year Built
1980 - 1989
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Parking
Yes

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • B

Consumption (primary energy): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • A

Emissions: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487704

  • Date on Market: 12/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69130 Écully

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 50 Immédiate 237,6 HT/HC/m²/an 20 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance