Share This Listing

Message

922 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Prime line of the beach.
  • Residencial.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,163 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.98 /sq ft pa INCL £1.42 /sq ft pcm INCL £19,741 pa INCL £1,645 pcm INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • -
  • 1,238 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.37 /sq ft pa INCL £1.36 /sq ft pcm INCL £20,260 pa INCL £1,688 pcm INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,163 sq ft Negotiable £16.98 /sq ft pa INCL £1.42 /sq ft pcm INCL £19,741 pa INCL £1,645 pcm INCL Office - Now
- 1,238 sq ft Negotiable £16.37 /sq ft pa INCL £1.36 /sq ft pcm INCL £20,260 pa INCL £1,688 pcm INCL Office - Now

-

Size
1,163 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.98 /sq ft pa INCL £1.42 /sq ft pcm INCL £19,741 pa INCL £1,645 pcm INCL

Size
1,238 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.37 /sq ft pa INCL £1.36 /sq ft pcm INCL £20,260 pa INCL £1,688 pcm INCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,163 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.98 /sq ft pa INCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

-

Size 1,238 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.37 /sq ft pa INCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Magnificent office for rent in Nervión, located in an iconic and prestigious building with a high business occupancy rate. The office is in excellent condition, practically ready to move in. It is fully air-conditioned, equipped with raised flooring, and features a highly functional layout that includes: a reception area, an open workspace, two private offices, and a meeting room. Situated in one of the best-connected areas of the city, it offers excellent access to public transportation and is surrounded by a wide range of services, such as restaurants, a shopping center, hotels, banks, supermarkets, and green spaces, making it an ideal environment for professional activities. The rental price includes a parking space, as well as community fees, and the consumption and maintenance of the air-conditioning system. Agency fees: One month's rent, payable by the tenant.

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1998
Number of Floors
9
Property Size
104,787 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Typical Floor Size
10,247 sq ft
Parking
15 Surface Parking Spaces
75 Covered Parking Spaces
  • Listing ID: 38104971

  • Date on Market: 24/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Eduardo Dato, Sevilla, Nervión, 69, SEVILLA, Sevilla 41005

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.