Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Font de la Menya 344 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £23,546 in El Vendrell, Tarragona 43700
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Cerca de la Riera de la Bisbal.
- Zona consolidada con todo tipo de servicios.
Executive Summary
Residential building with ground-floor commercial space in a well-established area with all types of services nearby.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local comercial de 32 m2 construidos.
Se encuentra en bruto.
Se encuentra en bruto.
Sale Notes
Ref.: MURE-312001
Disponible local comercial a pie de calle, ubicado en un edificio residencial en El Vendrell, Tarragona, ofrece una excelente oportunidad para emprendedores e inversores que buscan un espacio para adaptar a sus necesidades.
Con una superficie de 32 m2 y una distribución diáfana, el local brinda múltiples posibilidades para todo tipo de actividad comercial.
Se encuentra totalmente en bruto, listo para reformar al gusto.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta L | 344 sq ft | Retail | £23,546 (£68.45/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta L
| Unit Size |
| 344 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £23,546 (£68.45/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta L
| Unit Size | 344 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £23,546 (£68.45/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Local comercial de 32 m2 construidos.<br> Se encuentra en bruto.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref.: MURE-312001<br> <br> Disponible local comercial a pie de calle, ubicado en un edificio residencial en El Vendrell, Tarragona, ofrece una excelente oportunidad para emprendedores e inversores que buscan un espacio para adaptar a sus necesidades. <br> Con una superficie de 32 m2 y una distribución diáfana, el local brinda múltiples posibilidades para todo tipo de actividad comercial.<br> Se encuentra totalmente en bruto, listo para reformar al gusto.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | B |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 5 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | B |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Font de la Menya
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.
Select who you would like to call