Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Zona La Muntanyeta 5,866 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £305,225 in El Vendrell, Tarragona 43700
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Edificio industrial de 2.155 m2 compuesto por 4 naves contiguas.
- Situado en zona empresarial y comercial consolidada con acceso a la N-340, C-32 y AP-7.
Executive Summary
Industrial building of 2,155 m² consisting of 4 adjoining warehouses.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Nave industrial de 545 m2 con suelo de hormigón pulido y entreplanta con acceso mediante escalera interior.
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir nave industrial amplia y versátil situada en zona empresarial y comercial consolidada con buenas comunicaciones, por encontrarse en una de las entradas principales de la población, con acceso a la N-340, C-32 y AP-7.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 5,866 sq ft | Retail | £305,225 (£52.03/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 5,866 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £305,225 (£52.03/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 5,866 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £305,225 (£52.03/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Nave industrial de 545 m2 con suelo de hormigón pulido y entreplanta con acceso mediante escalera interior.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Oportunidad de adquirir nave industrial amplia y versátil situada en zona empresarial y comercial consolidada con buenas comunicaciones, por encontrarse en una de las entradas principales de la población, con acceso a la N-340, C-32 y AP-7.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts, amenities, and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) | Floors | 2 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
- Sewer
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona La Muntanyeta
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.