Your email has been sent.
31750 Escalquens 2,357 - 10,301 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: £0.66 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £1,553 pa £129.44 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,894 pa £157.86 pcm
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: £0.66 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,617 pa £218.09 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,192 pa £265.98 pcm
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ste D2 | 2,357 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,943 pa HT-HC £1,579 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ste F2 (et 6 parkings) | 3,972 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,917 pa HT-HC £2,660 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ste F3 'et 6 parkings) | 3,972 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,917 pa HT-HC £2,660 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ste D2
| Size |
| 2,357 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,943 pa HT-HC £1,579 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste F2 (et 6 parkings)
| Size |
| 3,972 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,917 pa HT-HC £2,660 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste F3 'et 6 parkings)
| Size |
| 3,972 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste D2
| Size | 2,357 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Ste F2 (et 6 parkings)
| Size | 3,972 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Ste F3 'et 6 parkings)
| Size | 3,972 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
TOURNY MEYER propose à la location plusieurs cellules d'activités au sein d'un ensemble immobilier situé à Escalquens, au sud-est de l'agglomération toulousaine. Les surfaces, modulables et fonctionnelles, sont parfaitement adaptées à des activités tertiaires, artisanales ou de petite logistique. Chaque cellule bénéficie d'une mezzanine aménagée, pouvant accueillir des bureaux supplémentaires ou servir d'espace de stockage. Les locaux sont chauffés et climatisés, offrant un excellent confort d'exploitation. Le bâtiment est conforme aux normes RT2012 et IT246, garantissant performance énergétique et sécurité. Le site dispose de places de stationnement privatives, facilitant l'accueil des collaborateurs et des visiteurs. - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Charge au sol : 2 T/m² - Couverture bac acier - Porte sectionnelle : motorisée 3.5 x 3 m - Type de charpente : métallique
Property Facts
Presented by
"31750 Escalquens"
Thanks! Your message was sent.