Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Emplacement stratégique à Val de Fontenay (RER A & E)
  • Présence d’utilisateurs majeurs (AXA, BNP, RATP, SG, BPCE)
  • Immeuble sécurisé avec gardien, contrôle d’accès et alarme

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 3-B
  • 2,960 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,787 pa HT-HC £1,982 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £10,942 pa £911.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 4-A
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,894 pa HT-HC £1,658 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,151 pa £762.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor, Ste 5-A
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,151 pa £762.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor, Ste 5-A
  • 2,476 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,151 pa £762.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste 3-B 2,960 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,787 pa HT-HC £1,982 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 4-A 2,476 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,894 pa HT-HC £1,658 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste 5-A 2,476 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,894 pa HT-HC £1,658 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste 3-B

Size
2,960 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,787 pa HT-HC £1,982 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 4-A

Size
2,476 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,894 pa HT-HC £1,658 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 5-A

Size
2,476 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

5th Floor, Ste 5-A

Size
2,476 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 3-B

Size 2,960 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £10,942 pa £911.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste 4-A

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,151 pa £762.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor, Ste 5-A

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,151 pa £762.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor, Ste 5-A

Size 2,476 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.70 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £9,151 pa £762.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in the heart of the Val de Fontenay business district, the building LE PÉRICENTRE enjoys excellent multimodal accessibility (RER A, E, A86) and is situated in a tertiary environment highly sought after by major tenants. The property offers reliable technical features, including access control, central urban heating, alarm systems, elevators, and on-site security.

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36353329

  • Date on Market: 06/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
5 5-A Bureaux 230 Immédiate 100 m²/an HT HC 46 HT/m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du Preneur TVA 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance 5-A
Total 230 m²