Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immeuble mixte (commerces & bureaux)
  • Zone attractive et dynamique
  • Proximité de la capitale

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 14,531 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £233,541 pa HT-HC £19,462 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Bureaux lumineux et en très bon état d’une surface totale de 1?350 m², bénéficiant d’une grande terrasse privative de 400 m². Les espaces sont climatisés, modulables grâce à des cloisons amovibles, et disposent de faux-plafonds, moquette au sol, ainsi que de larges baies vitrées offrant une belle luminosité naturelle. Le bâtiment est sécurisé (gardien, alarme, détection incendie) et accessible via un ascenseur. 27 places de stationnement complètent ce bien, idéal pour une entreprise en quête de confort, de flexibilité et de qualité de vie au travail. Divisible selon les besoins.

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £70,062 pa £5,839 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Terrasse de 400m² en supplément
  • Espace sécurisé
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Natural Light
  • 27 places de stationnement en parallèle
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor 14,531 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £233,541 pa HT-HC £19,462 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
14,531 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £233,541 pa HT-HC £19,462 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 14,531 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £70,062 pa £5,839 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • Terrasse de 400m² en supplément
  • 27 places de stationnement en parallèle
  • Espace sécurisé

Property Overview

Mixed-use building for office and retail purposes, offering a total area of 18,058.96 m² across 9 floors, ideally located in Fontenay-sous-Bois, right next to the RER A and E lines ("Val de Fontenay" station). The site benefits from direct access to public transportation, on-site parking for users, and a dynamic environment with immediate proximity to numerous amenities: restaurants, fitness centers (Basic-Fit, Fitness Park, Keep Cool), and various services. This property represents a strategic opportunity for any business seeking visibility, accessibility, and urban convenience at the gateway to Paris.