Your email has been sent.
94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois 151 - 721 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £346.33 pa £28.86 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £622.43 pa £51.87 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £666.03 pa £55.50 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 154 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £33.35 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,133 pa HT-HC £427.76 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 277 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £28.53 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.38 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,892 pa HT-HC £657.63 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 296 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £27.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.32 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,254 pa HT-HC £687.83 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 154 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £33.35 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,133 pa HT-HC £427.76 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 277 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £28.53 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.38 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,892 pa HT-HC £657.63 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 296 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £27.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.32 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,254 pa HT-HC £687.83 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 154 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£33.35 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor
| Size | 277 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£28.53 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor
| Size | 296 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£27.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
A proximité de l'A86 et du RER (A et E), EVOLIS vous propose des surfaces de bureaux à partir de 14 m². Situé dans une zone dynamique, l'immeuble est calme, très bien entretenu et dispose de la fibre optique. . Immeuble moderne . Façade mur rideau . Accès véhicules légers . Parties communes de qualité . Télésurveillance . Interphone . Sas d'entrée . Fibre optique . Locaux aménagés en : . Bureaux cloisonnés . Locaux lumineux . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Sol PVC ou carrelage selon les lots . Cloisonnement amovible . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Système de télésurveillance . Chauffage électrique . Cuisine Situation/Transports : Bus Lignes 122, 124 - Arrêt "Cimetière de Vincennes" RER RER A et E "Val de Fontenay" Autoroute A86 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC
Property Facts
Presented by
"94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.