Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,395 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,563 pa HT-HC £1,130 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.92 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,475 pa £456.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 6,781 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.49 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,925 pa HT-HC £6,494 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.59 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £24,320 pa £2,027 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,395 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,563 pa HT-HC £1,130 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 6,781 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.49 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,925 pa HT-HC £6,494 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,395 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,563 pa HT-HC £1,130 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
6,781 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.49 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,925 pa HT-HC £6,494 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,395 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.92 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,475 pa £456.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 6,781 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.49 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.59 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £24,320 pa £2,027 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité du RER, et en zone d'activité, EVOLIS vous propose à la location deux espaces de bureaux. Les locaux sont situés en étage et bénéficient de tout confort de travail. Un monte-charge est également disponible sur le bâtiment. A venir visiter rapidement ! . Portail d'accès . Ascenseur . Monte-charge 500 kg . Alarme . Interphone . Hall d'entrée . Bureaux cloisonnés . Cloisonnement amovible . Possibilité de stockage à l'étage . Faux plafond . Faux plancher . Sol PVC . Baie de brassage . Prises RJ 45 . Câblage téléphonique et informatique . Alarme . Climatisation réversible Situation/Transports : Bus Ofpra - Val de Fontenay (116, 145, N34), Val de Fontenay RER - Louison Bobet (702) RER Val de Fontenay (E, A) Grand Paris Express Val de Fontenay (L15 Horizon 2030) Autoroute A86; A4 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Fiscalité : comprise dans les charges

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
8,170 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36976174

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois