Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste A
  • 918 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,749 pa HT-HC £1,229 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste A+B
  • 1,269 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,967 pa HT-HC £1,997 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste A+B+C
  • 1,861 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,892 pa HT-HC £2,741 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Pavillon
  • 1,731 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £15.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.33 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,536 pa HT-HC £2,295 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground (Garden), Ste A
  • 841 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £19.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,084 pa HT-HC £1,340 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground (Garden), Ste A-B-C
  • 2,113 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,353 pa HT-HC £3,113 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground (Garden), Ste B
  • 930 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,570 pa HT-HC £1,464 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste A 918 sq ft 3-36 Months £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,749 pa HT-HC £1,229 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A+B 1,269 sq ft 3-36 Months £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,967 pa HT-HC £1,997 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A+B+C 1,861 sq ft 3-36 Months £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,892 pa HT-HC £2,741 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Pavillon 1,731 sq ft 3-36 Months £15.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.33 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,536 pa HT-HC £2,295 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground (Garden), Ste A 841 sq ft 3-36 Months £19.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,084 pa HT-HC £1,340 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground (Garden), Ste A-B-C 2,113 sq ft 3-36 Months £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,353 pa HT-HC £3,113 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground (Garden), Ste B 930 sq ft 3-36 Months £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,570 pa HT-HC £1,464 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste A

Size
918 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,749 pa HT-HC £1,229 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A+B

Size
1,269 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,967 pa HT-HC £1,997 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A+B+C

Size
1,861 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,892 pa HT-HC £2,741 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Pavillon

Size
1,731 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£15.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.33 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,536 pa HT-HC £2,295 pcm HT-HC

Size
841 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£19.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,084 pa HT-HC £1,340 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,113 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,353 pa HT-HC £3,113 pcm HT-HC

Size
930 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,570 pa HT-HC £1,464 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A

Size 918 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste A+B

Size 1,269 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste A+B+C

Size 1,861 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Pavillon

Size 1,731 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £15.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground (Garden), Ste A

Size 841 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £19.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground (Garden), Ste A-B-C

Size 2,113 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground (Garden), Ste B

Size 930 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £18.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité de la Gare de Val de Fontenay, EVOLIS vous propose des espaces de bureaux divisibles à partir de 78 m² environ. Les bureaux sont très fonctionnels et bénéficient d'une cuisine déjà existante. Vous avez également la possibilité de cloisonner l'espace selon la configuration souhaitée. La fibre est également présente sur le site. . Immeuble moderne . Accès véhicules légers . Parties communes de qualité . Contrôle d'accès . Interphone . Site clos . Accès sécurisé par badge . Fibre optique . Cour . Locaux aménagés en : . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Espace détente . Décloisonnement possible . Locaux rationnels et modulables . Faux plafonds . Parquet . Carrelage . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Chauffage individuel au gaz . Cuisine . Douche . Sanitaires privatifs . Terrasse extérieure : 38 m² (incluse dans le loyer) Surface RDC : 360,86 m² Situation/Transports : Bus 116 - 145 RER RER A "Val de Fontenay" Autoroute A4 - A86 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
9,655 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.