Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste C
  • 344 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,045 pa HT-HC £253.72 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £1,052 pa £87.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste D et E
  • 940 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,306 pa HT-HC £692.19 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,869 pa £239.12 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste P9
  • 1,954 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,269 pa HT-HC £1,439 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £5,966 pa £497.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste C 344 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,045 pa HT-HC £253.72 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste D et E 940 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,306 pa HT-HC £692.19 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste P9 1,954 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,269 pa HT-HC £1,439 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste C

Size
344 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,045 pa HT-HC £253.72 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste D et E

Size
940 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,306 pa HT-HC £692.19 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste P9

Size
1,954 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,269 pa HT-HC £1,439 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C

Size 344 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £1,052 pa £87.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste D et E

Size 940 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,869 pa £239.12 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste P9

Size 1,954 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £5,966 pa £497.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Implantés dans une zone tertiaire dynamique de Fontenay-sous-Bois, à proximité immédiate des autoroutes N186, A4 et A3, et bien desservis par les gares RER A et E, EVOLIS vous propose à la location, des bureaux d'environ 300 m² divisibles à partir de 30 m². Ces espaces climatisés, bien agencés et lumineux, bénéficient de places de stationnement dédiées. Idéal pour accueillir votre entreprise dans un environnement à la fois accessible et qualitatif, ces bureaux sont disponibles immédiatement. . Portail d'accès . Contrôle d'accès . Télésurveillance . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Digicode . Interphone . Site clos . Accès sécurisé par badge . Sas d'entrée . Fibre optique Locaux lumineux aménagés en : . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Faux plafonds . Carrelage . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Climatisation réversible . Sanitaires Situation/Transports : Bus Les 10 000 Rosiers / Charles De Gaulle (127, 145, 1), ZA Péripole (702) RER Val de Fontenay (E, A) Grand Paris Express Val de Fontenay (L15 Horizon 2030) Autoroute A86; A4; A3 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Provisions EDF : 24 euros /m²/an HT

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,229 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable