Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 9,322 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.85 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,809 pa HT-HC £7,901 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £9,947 pa £828.93 pcm
  • Ground
  • 9,322 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.03 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £130,764 pa HT-HC £10,897 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £9,947 pa £828.93 pcm
  • Ground
  • 9,322 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,842 pa HT-HC £5,654 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £9,947 pa £828.93 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 9,322 sq ft Negotiable £10.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.85 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,809 pa HT-HC £7,901 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 9,322 sq ft Negotiable £14.03 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £130,764 pa HT-HC £10,897 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 9,322 sq ft Negotiable £7.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,842 pa HT-HC £5,654 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
9,322 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.85 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,809 pa HT-HC £7,901 pcm HT-HC

Size
9,322 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.03 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £130,764 pa HT-HC £10,897 pcm HT-HC

Size
9,322 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,842 pa HT-HC £5,654 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 9,322 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £9,947 pa £828.93 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 9,322 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.03 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £9,947 pa £828.93 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 9,322 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.28 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £9,947 pa £828.93 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL, spécialiste de l'immobilier d'entreprise, vous propose à la location un entrepôt avec bureaux de 866 m² situé à Fontenay-sous-Bois (94). Il se compose de 760 m² d'entrepôt et de 106 m² de bureaux, pour une surface totale de 866 m². Cet entrepôt a une hauteur de 4,22 m, une porte de plain-pied et 10 emplacements de parking VL. Cette offre est commercialisée par EOL et est située à Fontenay-sous-Bois (94), à proximité des accès routiers A4 et A86 ainsi que des transports en commun RER. N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour tout renseignement complémentaire. Hauteur : 0 à 4,22 m Accès de plain-pied : 1 Voierie lourde

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Construction
Metal

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38922397

  • Date on Market: 03/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X