Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste PORTE 9
  • 1,023 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,039 pa HT-HC £753.24 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,123 pa £260.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste PORTE 9
  • 1,954 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,269 pa HT-HC £1,439 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £5,966 pa £497.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,260 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,006 pa HT-HC £1,667 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £6,902 pa £575.20 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 807 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,145 pa HT-HC £595.42 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,465 pa £205.43 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste C
  • 344 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,045 pa HT-HC £253.72 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £1,052 pa £87.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste D & E
  • 940 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,306 pa HT-HC £692.19 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,869 pa £239.12 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste PORTE 9 1,023 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,039 pa HT-HC £753.24 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste PORTE 9 1,954 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,269 pa HT-HC £1,439 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,260 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,006 pa HT-HC £1,667 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 807 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,145 pa HT-HC £595.42 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste C 344 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,045 pa HT-HC £253.72 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste D & E 940 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,306 pa HT-HC £692.19 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste PORTE 9

Size
1,023 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,039 pa HT-HC £753.24 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste PORTE 9

Size
1,954 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,269 pa HT-HC £1,439 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,260 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,006 pa HT-HC £1,667 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
807 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,145 pa HT-HC £595.42 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C

Size
344 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,045 pa HT-HC £253.72 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste D & E

Size
940 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,306 pa HT-HC £692.19 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste PORTE 9

Size 1,023 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £3,123 pa £260.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ste PORTE 9

Size 1,954 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £5,966 pa £497.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 2,260 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £6,902 pa £575.20 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 807 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,465 pa £205.43 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste C

Size 344 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £1,052 pa £87.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste D & E

Size 940 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £2,869 pa £239.12 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Idéalement situé à seulement 10 minutes à pied des stations RER A et E du Val de Fontenay, et à proximité immédiate des accès autoroutiers A86/A3, dans la zone d'activité du Bois Galon, à Fontenay sous Bois Immprove vous propose des surfaces d'activités et de bureaux d'environ 680 m² divisibles à partir de 32 m². Des solutions de stationnement sont disponibles sur place pour votre confort et votre praticité Interphone . Digicode . 3 bureaux cloisonnés . 1 salle de réunion . Faux plafond . Cloisonnement amovible . Pré-câblage informatique et téléphonique . Climatisation réversible selon les lots . Sanitaires communs Surface RDC : 210 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
7,319 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39033105

  • Date on Market: 10/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 75 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance