Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,884 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,705 pa HT-HC £1,892 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 - TECHNIPOLE B
  • 7,922 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £101,859 pa HT-HC £8,488 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,744 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,019 pa HT-HC £1,752 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,746 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,151 pa HT-HC £3,763 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor, Ste R+2 - TECHNIPOLE B
  • 3,219 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,394 pa HT-HC £3,449 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 1,884 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,705 pa HT-HC £1,892 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste R+1 - TECHNIPOLE B 7,922 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £101,859 pa HT-HC £8,488 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,744 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,019 pa HT-HC £1,752 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 3,746 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,151 pa HT-HC £3,763 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste R+2 - TECHNIPOLE B 3,219 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,394 pa HT-HC £3,449 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,884 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,705 pa HT-HC £1,892 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - TECHNIPOLE B

Size
7,922 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £101,859 pa HT-HC £8,488 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,744 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,019 pa HT-HC £1,752 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,746 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,151 pa HT-HC £3,763 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste R+2 - TECHNIPOLE B

Size
3,219 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,394 pa HT-HC £3,449 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now
Spaces are matched based on search filters: space use, price, and size
  • Ground
  • 1,604 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,332 pa HT-HC £1,611 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,884 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 - TECHNIPOLE B
  • 7,922 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,744 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,746 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor, Ste R+2 - TECHNIPOLE B
  • 3,219 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,604 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,332 pa HT-HC £1,611 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
1,604 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,332 pa HT-HC £1,611 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,884 sq ft
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - TECHNIPOLE B

Size
7,922 sq ft
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,744 sq ft
Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,746 sq ft
Now

2nd Floor, Ste R+2 - TECHNIPOLE B

Size
3,219 sq ft

Property Overview

BNP Paribas Real Estate vous propose, à la location, une surface de bureaux de 300 m² située au R+2 d'un bâtiment mixte bureaux / activité. Proximité immédiate de l'A86 et du RER A Val de Fontenay Loyer très attractif - Immeuble mixte bureaux / activités - 5 places de parking : 500 € /unité/an  - Proximité RER A VAL DE FONTENAY      RER : A E, Val de Fontenay Desserte routière : A 86 Etat de l'immeuble : Etat d'usage Etat des locaux : Etat d'usage Parking(s) : Oui Sol bureaux : Moquette Aire de livraison : Oui Porte(s) d'accès plain-pied : Oui

  • Bus Route

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39131015

  • Date on Market: 09/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
R+1 TECHNIPOLE B Bureaux 1 736.00
R+2 TECHNIPOLE B Bureaux 2 299.10
Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
Lot 191 TECHNIPOLE B Locaux d'Activités 0 149.00
Lot 193 TECHNIPOLE B Bureaux 1 175.00
Lot 196 TECHNIPOLE B Bureaux 2 162.00
Lot 197 TECHNIPOLE B Bureaux 2 348.00